Roll of Honour - 2016 (Click Here for Full List)

mens-singles-winner
Mens Singles
Winner
Daniel Moore
mens-singles-runner-up
Mens Singles
Runner Up
Ale Armellini
ladies-singles-winner
Ladies Singles
Winner
Susan Cottam
ladies-singles-runner-up
Ladies Singles
Runner Up
Stephanie Farmer
handicap-singles-winner
Handicap Singles
Winner
Chris Barlow
handicap-singles-runner-up
Handicap Singles
Runner Up
Darren Clarke
boys-u18-singles-winner
Boys U18 Singles
Winner
Jakob Rana
boys-u18-singles-runner-up
Boys U18 Singles
Runner Up
Enzo Armellini
girls-u18-singles-winner
Girls U18 Singles
Winner
Emma Cox
girls-u18-singles-runner-up
Girls U18 Singles
Runner Up
Ashlie Knight
boys-u16-singles-winner
Boys U16 Singles
Winner
Jakob Rana
boys-u16-singles-runner-up
Boys U16 Singles
Runner Up
Harry Worrad
girls-u16-singles-winner
Girls U16 Singles
Winner
Ellys Pollen
girls-u16-singles-runner-up
Girls U16 Singles
Runner Up
Vicki Zlochova
boys-u14-singles-winner
Boys U14 Singles
Winner
Jack Luong
boys-u14-singles-runner-up
Boys U14 Singles
Runner Up
Harry Worrad
girls-u14-singles-winner
Girls U14 Singles
Winner
Maisie Smith
girls-u14-singles-runner-up
Girls U14 Singles
Runner Up
Ellys Pollen
boys-u12-singles-winner
Boys U12 Singles
Winner
Jack Luong
boys-u12-singles-runner-up
Boys U12 Singles
Runner Up
Cameron Mulvihill
girls-u12-singles-winner
Girls U12 Singles
Winner
Isobel Vallance
girls-u12-singles-runner-up
Girls U12 Singles
Runner Up
Coral Keats
boys-u10-singles-winner
Boys U10 Singles
Winner
Kieran Sidhu
boys-u10-singles-runner-up
Boys U10 Singles
Runner Up
Djordje Mimic
girls-u10-singles-winner
Girls U10 Singles
Winner
Rowan Vallance
girls-u10-singles-runner-up
Girls U10 Singles
Runner Up
Isobel Vallance
mixed-u9-singles-winner
Mixed U9 Singles
Winner
Lexie Pollon
mixed-u9-singles-runner-up
Mixed U9 Singles
Runner Up
Harry Nurse
mixed-u8-singles-winner
Mixed U8 Singles
Winner
Logan Mamo-Kemp
mixed-u8-singles-runner-up
Mixed U8 Singles
Runner Up
Ethan Kirkpatrick
mens-doubles-winnermens-doubles-winner
Mens Doubles
Winners
Nick Clarke & Ale Armelini
mens-doubles-runner-upmens-doubles-runner-up
Mens Doubles
Runners Up
Daniel & Steve Moore
ladies-doubles-winnerladies-doubles-winner
Ladies Doubles
Winners
Susan Cottam & Susan Rainbow
ladies-doubles-runner-upladies-doubles-runner-up
Ladies Doubles
Runners Up
Jill Cook & Maureen Coley
mixed-doubles-winnermixed-doubles-winner
Mixed Doubles
Winners
Stephanie Farmer & Andy Turner
mixed-doubles-runner-upmixed-doubles-runner-up
Mixed Doubles
Runners Up
Susan Cottam & Phil Mulligan
vets-mixed-doubles-winnervets-mixed-doubles-winner
Vets Mixed Doubles
Winners
Jill Cook & Rob Weston
vets-mixed-doubles-runner-upvets-mixed-doubles-runner-up
Vets Mixed Doubles
Runners Up
Stephanie Farmer & David Brunton
anne-sutton-trophy-winneranne-sutton-trophy-winner
Anne Sutton Trophy
Winners
Maureen Coley & Rob Weston
anne-sutton-trophy-runner-upanne-sutton-trophy-runner-up
Anne Sutton Trophy
Runners Up
Susan Hodgson & Mark Timms
arnold-warrington-cup-winneranne-sutton-trophy-winner
Arnold Warrington Cup
Winners
Anne Hitchings & David Ludlam
arnold-warrington-cup-runner-upanne-sutton-trophy-runner-up
Arnold Warrington Cup
Runners Up
Unknown & Unknown
fred-wain-cup-winnerfred-wain-cup-winner
Fred Wain Cup
Winners
Maureen Coley & Rob Weston
fred-wain-cup-runner-upfred-wain-cup-runner-up
Fred Wain Cup
Runners Up
Nicola Harlow & Mitch Randle
nick-clarke-cup-winnernick-clarke-cup-winner
Clarke Cup
Winners
Nick Clarke & Jonathon Hellon
nick-clarke-cup-runner-upnick-clarke-cup-runner-up
Clarke Cup
Runners Up
Phil Hodgson & Emma Cox
morfey-tropy-winnermorfey-tropy-winner
Morfey Trophy
Winners
Viki & Tereza Tochackova
morfey-tropy-runner-upmorfey-tropy-runner-up
Morfey Trophy
Runners Up
Harry & Gary Slay
morfey-pairs-winnermorfey-pairs-winner
Morfey Pairs
Winners
Pam Morris & Robert Simmons
morfey-pairs-runner-upmorfey-pairs-runner-up
Morfey Pairs
Runners Up
Susan Hodgson & Mark Timms