Roll of Honour - 2015 (Click Here for Full List)

mens-singles-winner
Mens Singles
Winner
Daniel Moore
mens-singles-runner-up
Mens Singles
Runner Up
Nick Robinson
ladies-singles-winner
Ladies Singles
Winner
Rhianna Nathwani
ladies-singles-runner-up
Ladies Singles
Runner Up
Claire Lindsay
handicap-singles-winner
Handicap Singles
Winner
Darren Clarke
handicap-singles-runner-up
Handicap Singles
Runner Up
Mitch Randle
boys-u18-singles-winner
Boys U18 Singles
Winner
Ashley Nathwani
boys-u18-singles-runner-up
Boys U18 Singles
Runner Up
Louis Bennett
girls-u18-singles-winner
Girls U18 Singles
Winner
Charlotte Dorsey
girls-u18-singles-runner-up
Girls U18 Singles
Runner Up
Ashlie Knight
boys-u16-singles-winner
Boys U16 Singles
Winner
Jakob Rana
boys-u16-singles-runner-up
Boys U16 Singles
Runner Up
Alex Pullen
girls-u16-singles-winner
Girls U16 Singles
Winner
Emma Cox
girls-u16-singles-runner-up
Girls U16 Singles
Runner Up
Amy Harlow
boys-u14-singles-winner
Boys U14 Singles
Winner
Jakob Rana
boys-u14-singles-runner-up
Boys U14 Singles
Runner Up
Ben Pullen
girls-u14-singles-winner
Girls U14 Singles
Winner
Maisie Smith
girls-u14-singles-runner-up
Girls U14 Singles
Runner Up
Ellys Pollen
boys-u12-singles-winner
Boys U12 Singles
Winner
Harry Worrad
boys-u12-singles-runner-up
Boys U12 Singles
Runner Up
George Smith
girls-u12-singles-winner
Girls U12 Singles
Winner
Tabitha Homes
girls-u12-singles-runner-up
Girls U12 Singles
Runner Up
Maisie Smith
boys-u10-singles-winner
Boys U10 Singles
Winner
Elliott Slay
boys-u10-singles-runner-up
Boys U10 Singles
Runner Up
Cameron Mulvihill
girls-u10-singles-winner
Girls U10 Singles
Winner
Rowan Vallance
girls-u10-singles-runner-up
Girls U10 Singles
Runner Up
Isobel Vallance
mens-doubles-winnermens-doubles-winner
Mens Doubles
Winners
Daniel & Matthew Moore
mens-doubles-runner-upmens-doubles-runner-up
Mens Doubles
Runners Up
Andy & Max Turner
ladies-doubles-winnerladies-doubles-winner
Ladies Doubles
Winners
Janet Brunton & Helen Smart
ladies-doubles-runner-upladies-doubles-runner-up
Ladies Doubles
Runners Up
Claire Lindsay & Stephanie Farmer
mixed-doubles-winnermixed-doubles-winner
Mixed Doubles
Winners
Rhianna Nathwani & Daniel Moore
mixed-doubles-runner-upmixed-doubles-runner-up
Mixed Doubles
Runners Up
Sally Kowal & Ale Armellini
vets-mixed-doubles-winnervets-mixed-doubles-winner
Vets Mixed Doubles
Winners
Jill Cook & Rob Weston
vets-mixed-doubles-runner-upvets-mixed-doubles-runner-up
Vets Mixed Doubles
Runners Up
Stephanie Farmer & David Brunton